Morocco flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Agadir

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Agadir. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Agadir with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,0804,400
BustAfghanistan 6,9044,290
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,9084,293
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,2204,487
FarahAfghanistan 6,6794,151
GardizAfghanistan 7,2494,505
GhazniAfghanistan 7,1824,463
HeratAfghanistan 6,6174,112
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,1914,468
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,3224,550
KabulAfghanistan 7,2114,481
KandaharAfghanistan 7,0384,373
KhostAfghanistan 7,3224,550
KunduzAfghanistan 7,1044,414
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,7784,212
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,9584,324
North SalangAfghanistan 7,1644,452
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6684,144
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,8344,247
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,9954,347
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7004,163
ShkoderAlbania 2,8971,800
TiranaAlbania 2,8931,798
VloreAlbania 2,8441,768
AdrarAlgeria 953592
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,375854
AlgiersAlgeria 1,379857
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,7591,093
BatnaAlgeria 1,593990
BecharAlgeria 709440
BejaiaAlgeria 1,526948
Beni AbbesAlgeria 711442
BiskraAlgeria 1,513940
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,597993
ChlefAlgeria 1,202747
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,6381,018
DjanetAlgeria 1,9961,241
DjelfaAlgeria 1,292803
El GoleaAlgeria 1,191740
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,579981
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,288800
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,503934
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8791,168
In SalahAlgeria 1,226762
MilianaAlgeria 1,277794
OranAlgeria 1,019633
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,243773
SkikdaAlgeria 1,6841,046
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,7111,063
TebessaAlgeria 1,7401,081
TimimounAlgeria 958596
TindoufAlgeria 333207
TouggourtAlgeria 1,508937
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,38810,805
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,5026,526
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,6701,038
HuamboAngola 5,5133,426
LuandaAngola 4,9963,105
LuenaAngola 5,6503,511
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,5763,465
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,2466,989
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2146,969
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2316,979
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,6236,601
ByrdAntarctica 13,7128,521
DavisAntarctica 13,0338,099
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1966,957
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7349,156
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8515,500
AzulArgentina 9,1185,666
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4195,853
BarilocheArgentina 10,1606,313
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8575,504
CeresArgentina 8,6955,403
ChamicalArgentina 9,0305,612
ChepesArgentina 9,1265,671
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2826,390
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5545,316
CórdobaArgentina 8,9615,569
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9655,571
CorrientesArgentina 8,2855,149
EsquelArgentina 10,2886,393
EzeizaArgentina 8,8795,518
FormosaArgentina 8,1475,063
General PicoArgentina 9,2745,763
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7335,427
JuninArgentina 9,0045,595
La PlataArgentina 8,8545,502
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3565,193
La RiojaArgentina 8,9945,589
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1265,671
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8816,762
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1885,088
Malarg EArgentina 9,6435,992
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0146,223
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0865,646
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9335,551
MendozaArgentina 9,3995,840
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3905,835
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4455,248
NeuquenArgentina 9,8046,092
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0755,639
OranArgentina 8,3395,182
ParanaArgentina 8,7515,438
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3645,198
PehuajoArgentina 9,1725,699
PergaminoArgentina 8,9285,548
PigeArgentina 9,3415,804
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9665,572
PosadasArgentina 8,0945,030
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3505,189
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4675,883
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8515,500
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7725,451
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4895,275
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1035,657
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8156,720
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3135,165
RosarioArgentina 8,8635,507
SaltaArgentina 8,5545,316
San AntonioArgentina 9,7576,063
San LuisArgentina 9,2565,752
San RafaelArgentina 9,4945,900
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3765,826
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6925,401
SarmientoArgentina 10,3616,438
TrelewArgentina 9,9566,187
TucumanArgentina 8,6845,397
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0016,836
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0735,638
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8145,477
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2275,734
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,9523,077
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,2902,666
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,99810,563
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1279,400
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,34010,154
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,20910,073
AmberleyAustralia 18,26711,351
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,66710,978
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 18,30011,372
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9739,305
CairnsAustralia 17,09610,624
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,96211,162
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4478,977
CedunaAustralia 16,53510,275
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,61410,946
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,83510,462
Cobar MoAustralia 17,67010,980
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,68310,367
Coffs HarbourAustralia 18,35511,406
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,20510,070
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9439,907
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4939,628
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2507,612
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,93111,143
East SaleAustralia 17,71511,008
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4689,612
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4699,613
EssendonAustralia 17,53510,896
ForrestAustralia 15,9909,936
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,96711,165
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6799,122
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8499,849
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5059,635
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,55710,910
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,54210,901
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,19010,682
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3659,548
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,59510,934
LavertonAustralia 17,51910,887
LearmonthAustralia 14,3838,938
LongreachAustralia 17,31610,761
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,31610,760
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,92511,760
Low HeadAustralia 17,58410,927
Mackay MoAustralia 17,65910,974
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,18110,676
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8769,244
MeekatharraAustralia 14,9709,303
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,53010,893
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,53910,899
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,32610,766
Mount GambierAustralia 17,17710,674
Mount IsaAustralia 16,74110,403
Norfolk IslandAustralia 19,73212,262
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,72910,395
Nowra RanAustralia 18,08811,240
NuriootpaAustralia 17,04310,591
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4568,983
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,60310,317
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8869,251
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7389,159
RichmondAustralia 18,13111,267
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,89211,118
Sydney (airport)Australia 18,16211,286
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 18,16611,289
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19110,061
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,19010,061
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,36310,168
TibooburraAustralia 17,28110,738
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,33310,771
WaggaAustralia 17,80811,066
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2517,613
WilliamtownAustralia 18,23611,332
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,41110,819
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1339,404
WoomeraAustralia 16,81410,448
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4069,574
GrazAustria 2,8271,757
InnsbruckAustria 2,5931,611
KlagenfurtAustria 2,7351,700
LinzAustria 2,8261,756
SalzburgAustria 2,7271,695
ViennaAustria 2,9601,840
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,6831,667
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,1423,195
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3473,323
GancaAzerbaijan 5,1013,170
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,2183,243
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,1063,173
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,3692,093
LerwickUk 3,3672,092
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2243,246
QubaAzerbaijan 5,2743,277
SakiAzerbaijan 5,1633,208
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,3363,316
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2923,289
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,3033,296
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,1423,195
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,2853,284
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,1683,212
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,1163,179
Horta, FaialAzores 1,9631,220
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,6911,051
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,2021,368
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,6114,108
MuharraqBahrain 5,8433,631
ChittagongBangladesh 9,7876,082
DhakaBangladesh 9,5975,963
CharnocksBarbados 5,4543,389
BrestBelarus 3,6282,255
GomelBelarus 4,0922,543
GrodnoBelarus 3,7312,319
MinskBelarus 3,9552,458
MogilevBelarus 4,1032,550
VitebskBelarus 4,1712,592
BrusselsBelgium 2,5471,582
D’UccleBelgium 2,5471,582
OstendeBelgium 2,5371,577
Belize CityBelize 7,9794,958
BeninBenin 2,9501,833
BohiconBenin 2,8521,773
CotonouBenin 2,9501,833
KandiBenin 2,5001,553
NatitingouBenin 2,5031,555
ParakouBenin 2,6581,652
SaveBenin 2,7831,729
BermudaBermuda 5,1783,218
La PazBolivia 8,1545,067
Santa CruzBolivia 7,8464,876
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,8791,789
FrancistownBotswana 6,9724,332
MaunBotswana 6,6194,113
TshaneBotswana 6,9174,298
AimoresBrazil 6,4884,032
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,6683,522
AltamiraBrazil 5,8643,644
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6084,106
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,0014,350
ApodiBrazil 5,0093,113
AracajuBrazil 5,4523,388
AracuaiBrazil 6,3013,916
AragarcasBrazil 6,8804,275
AraxaBrazil 6,8424,252
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,2193,243
BageBrazil 8,3175,168
BambuiBrazil 6,8234,240
BarbacenaBrazil 6,8064,229
BarbalhaBrazil 5,2563,266
BarcelosBrazil 6,6264,118
BarraBrazil 5,8453,632
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,5093,423
BarreirasBrazil 6,0603,766
BelémBrazil 5,4293,374
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,6944,160
BelterraBrazil 6,0503,759
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,7343,563
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8664,888
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,0563,763
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5734,085
BrevesBrazil 5,6103,486
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,6194,113
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,8724,270
CabroboBrazil 5,3673,335
CaceresBrazil 7,2914,531
CaetiteBrazil 6,0763,776
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,0353,129
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4254,614
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5804,710
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,0474,379
Campos SalesBrazil 5,2983,292
CanavieirasBrazil 6,0093,734
CaparaoBrazil 6,6304,120
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9344,309
CaratingaBrazil 6,5794,088
CaravelasBrazil 6,2223,867
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,1693,833
CarolinaBrazil 5,8233,619
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4964,658
CataguasesBrazil 6,7584,200
CatalaoBrazil 6,7844,216
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1094,418
CaxiasBrazil 5,3173,304
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9564,944
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8613,021
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,8064,229
ChapecoBrazil 7,8614,885
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,8984,287
CipoBrazil 5,5533,451
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0333,749
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,5824,090
CordeiroBrazil 6,8004,226
CorrentinaBrazil 6,1613,829
CorumbaBrazil 7,5184,672
CoximBrazil 7,2744,520
CrateusBrazil 5,1553,203
CuiabaBrazil 7,1344,433
CuritibaBrazil 7,5084,665
DiamantinaBrazil 6,5204,051
DiamantinoBrazil 7,0674,392
DouradosBrazil 7,5874,715
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,9454,316
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1545,067
EspinosaBrazil 6,1723,835
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,5152,806
FloraniaBrazil 4,9903,101
FlorestaBrazil 5,3273,310
FlorianoBrazil 5,4563,391
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6614,761
FormosaBrazil 6,5124,046
FortalezaBrazil 4,8923,040
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8514,879
FrancaBrazil 6,9614,326
GaranhunsBrazil 5,2293,250
GoianiaBrazil 6,7384,187
GoiasBrazil 6,7344,185
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,4784,025
GrajauBrazil 5,6213,493
GuairaBrazil 7,7054,788
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,9653,085
GuaratingaBrazil 6,1443,818
IbiriteBrazil 6,7084,169
IguatuBrazil 5,1703,213
IlheusBrazil 5,9343,687
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6783,528
IndaialBrazil 7,6374,746
IpameriBrazil 6,7584,199
IraiBrazil 7,9054,912
IreceBrazil 5,7803,592
ItaberabaBrazil 5,8053,607
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3813,965
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2563,887
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,4384,001
ItaperunaBrazil 6,6954,161
ItapevaBrazil 7,3544,570
ItirucuBrazil 5,8513,636
ItuacuBrazil 5,9743,712
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5354,682
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3504,567
JacobinaBrazil 5,6813,530
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,9283,062
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9653,085
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6284,118
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,8304,244
LavrasBrazil 6,8764,273
LencoisBrazil 5,8643,644
LinharesBrazil 6,4263,993
LondrinaBrazil 7,4474,627
MacapaBrazil 5,5283,435
MacauBrazil 4,8863,037
MaceioBrazil 5,2563,266
MachadoBrazil 6,9704,331
ManausBrazil 6,5174,050
MarabaBrazil 5,7893,597
MaringaBrazil 7,4994,660
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9313,686
Monte AzulBrazil 6,1783,839
Monte SantoBrazil 5,5403,443
MonteiroBrazil 5,1693,212
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,3963,974
Morada NovaBrazil 4,9953,104
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,7313,561
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,8334,246
ObidosBrazil 6,0463,757
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,2933,289
ParacatuBrazil 6,6294,119
ParanaBrazil 6,2883,907
ParanaguaBrazil 7,4724,643
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1284,430
ParintinsBrazil 6,2003,853
ParnaibaBrazil 5,0533,140
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9474,938
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,7304,182
PaulistanaBrazil 5,4493,386
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,3793,343
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,1753,837
PeixeBrazil 6,2953,912
PetrolinaBrazil 5,5193,429
PicosBrazil 5,3773,342
PiraiBrazil 6,9424,314
PirenopolisBrazil 6,6494,132
PompeuBrazil 6,6924,158
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6734,768
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7573,578
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,6894,778
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,2474,504
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0324,991
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,1863,844
PosseBrazil 6,3223,929
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,0663,148
RecifeBrazil 5,0583,143
RemansoBrazil 5,6463,508
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,6634,762
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,9274,305
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6004,723
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9584,324
SalvadorBrazil 5,7343,563
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1525,065
SantaremBrazil 6,0133,737
SantosBrazil 7,2004,474
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1204,424
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1113,798
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,1353,191
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8024,848
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1215,047
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,9564,323
Sao LuisBrazil 5,1923,226
Sao MateusBrazil 6,3473,944
São PauloBrazil 7,1784,460
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,0524,382
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,6814,773
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,5983,479
SerrinhaBrazil 5,6313,499
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,6704,145
SobralBrazil 5,0053,110
SoureBrazil 5,3803,343
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,9293,684
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4645,259
SurubimBrazil 5,0843,159
TaguatingaBrazil 6,1793,840
TarauacaBrazil 7,8014,847
TauaBrazil 5,2123,239
TefeBrazil 6,9444,315
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,3603,952
TeresinaBrazil 5,2973,292
TiriosBrazil 5,7933,600
TorresBrazil 7,8864,900
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2793,280
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2564,509
TriunfoBrazil 5,2313,251
TucuruiBrazil 5,7053,545
TuriacuBrazil 5,2103,237
UaupesBrazil 6,9304,306
UbatubaBrazil 7,0834,402
UberabaBrazil 6,9204,300
VassourasBrazil 6,9074,292
VicosaBrazil 6,7074,168
VitoriaBrazil 6,5274,056
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,0543,762
Ze DocaBrazil 5,3823,344
BurgasBulgaria 3,5432,202
LomBulgaria 3,2422,015
PlevenBulgaria 3,3362,073
PlovdivBulgaria 3,3152,060
SadovoBulgaria 3,3292,069
SandanskiBulgaria 3,1811,977
SofiaBulgaria 3,2182,000
VarnaBulgaria 3,5942,234
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,1701,348
BurundiBurundi 5,5743,463
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,6057,211
SiemreapCambodia 11,3997,083
BatouriCameroon 3,8212,374
DoualaCameroon 3,5652,215
GarouaCameroon 3,3382,074
MamfeCameroon 3,3782,099
MarouaCameroon 3,3132,059
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5172,185
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4762,160
YaoundeCameroon 3,6902,293
YokoCameroon 3,5902,231
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9665,572
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9175,541
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1715,078
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3072,676
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,1473,820
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7374,187
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9704,331
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,4823,407
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8935,526
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8294,243
Banff, AbCanada 8,4295,238
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,1053,794
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4432,761
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3165,167
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1774,460
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5915,338
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9793,715
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,1015,656
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5024,662
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6574,758
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4143,364
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1515,686
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7912,356
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8045,471
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2484,504
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3425,184
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0864,403
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0715,637
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2813,281
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5683,460
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4883,410
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7204,797
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1865,709
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2375,740
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5772,844
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6665,385
Chapais, QcCanada 5,7543,576
Charlo, NbCanada 5,1363,192
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,8893,038
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,8903,039
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0545,626
Chatham, NbCanada 5,0693,150
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5874,093
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0153,738
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0303,126
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8524,258
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6274,740
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7033,544
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9464,938
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2423,879
Comox, BcCanada 9,0665,634
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4344,620
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2203,865
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1355,055
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5355,303
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5282,814
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4624,637
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4175,231
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7115,413
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4952,793
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,7433,569
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,5863,471
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0164,360
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1323,810
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1945,092
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1695,076
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1775,081
Edson, AbCanada 8,3445,185
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1215,668
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1544,445
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7334,805
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0875,647
Eureka, NtCanada 6,4233,991
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4334,619
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7784,833
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8874,901
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3445,185
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2965,155
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1015,034
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7604,822
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4155,229
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0505,003
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,1623,208
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,1523,201
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4983,416
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2882,664
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9514,320
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0595,629
Golden, BcCanada 8,5075,286
Goose, NfCanada 4,7852,973
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3843,967
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3835,209
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,0283,124
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8002,983
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8425,494
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9223,058
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,9183,056
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2403,878
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7832,972
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5064,043
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9034,911
Hope, BcCanada 8,8935,526
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6124,730
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9373,689
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1205,046
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4983,416
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7854,216
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0935,029
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7465,435
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3023,916
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3043,917
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7315,425
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1284,429
Kingston, OnCanada 5,9563,701
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2125,103
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5164,670
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3713,338
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7343,563
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6204,735
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5014,040
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4144,607
Langara, BcCanada 9,1615,693
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6214,115
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3445,185
London, OnCanada 6,3403,940
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9063,670
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3084,542
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8435,495
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,3243,930
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8773,652
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2295,113
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5545,316
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0955,652
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1975,094
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0275,610
Moncton, NbCanada 5,0093,113
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,2773,279
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,6883,535
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7143,551
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8524,879
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1443,818
Morden, MbCanada 7,4044,601
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1523,823
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9413,071
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0495,623
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8242,998
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4753,402
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1045,036
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9064,913
North Bay, OnCanada 6,1353,813
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8653,645
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8643,644
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2455,123
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4894,033
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7755,453
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9823,717
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0953,787
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7974,224
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0955,652
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5992,858
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1365,677
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3894,592
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7284,802
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6665,385
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0345,614
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6124,730
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6274,118
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5203,430
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7135,414
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2755,142
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0484,380
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7864,839
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7904,841
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6274,118
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5985,343
Roberval, QcCanada 5,5753,464
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6382,882
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2295,114
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,1033,171
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1785,703
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1463,819
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,0803,157
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8414,872
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,5154,049
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2223,245
Scott, SkCanada 7,9614,947
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,1403,194
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9163,055
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,5553,452
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1815,084
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0154,359
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9494,318
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1545,067
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8355,490
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5672,838
Summerside, PeCanada 4,9443,072
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9914,966
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9994,971
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6522,891
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6284,119
Terrace, BcCanada 8,9295,549
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6995,406
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4184,609
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7604,822
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1564,447
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8184,237
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2413,878
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1605,692
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1883,845
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2053,856
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0313,748
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7154,173
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7252,936
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6044,725
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9863,720
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0035,595
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0985,032
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0324,991
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0545,626
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0925,650
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,2053,234
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2693,896
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5395,306
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7495,437
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,2973,913
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5034,041
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3194,548
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7014,786
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,1253,185
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7564,820
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6124,730
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 628390
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 682424
SalCape Verde 2,0361,265
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1252,563
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0212,499
AbecheChad 3,6142,246
FayaChad 3,2101,995
MoundouChad 3,6022,238
N’DjamenaChad 3,2442,016
AntofagastaChile 8,8295,487
AricaChile 8,4605,257
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5356,547
ChicoChile 10,5836,576
ChillanChile 9,8896,145
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9726,197
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,1025,656
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,5976,585
Curico-General FreireChile 9,7166,038
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,6025,345
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,3697,686
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1446,925
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,3505,810
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2436,365
ParronChile 9,6275,982
Puerto AysenChile 10,5596,561
Puerto MonttChile 10,3046,403
Punta ArenasChile 10,9966,833
QuinteroChile 9,5905,959
SantiagoChile 9,5735,949
SewellChile 9,5935,961
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0856,267
ValdiviaChile 10,1976,337
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1116,283
VallenarChile 9,2105,723
ValparaisoChile 9,5655,944
AltaiChina 8,0865,025
BeijingChina 10,4086,467
ChangchunChina 10,5726,570
ChangduChina 9,6956,024
ChangshaChina 11,0826,886
ChengduChina 10,2526,371
ChongqingChina 10,5276,542
DuianChina 9,4435,868
ErlianChina 9,8656,130
GanzhouChina 11,4197,096
GuangzhouChina 11,5067,150
HaikouChina 11,4877,138
HailarChina 9,8376,113
HamiChina 8,7215,420
HetanChina 7,9914,965
JiuquanChina 9,2545,750
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,5854,713
KashiChina 7,5714,705
KunmingChina 10,5316,544
LanzhouChina 9,8776,138
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,2985,778
NanchangChina 11,2747,006
NanjingChina 11,2006,960
NanningChina 11,1386,921
PingbianChina 10,8856,764
QingdaoChina 10,9646,813
QiqiharChina 10,1976,337
RuoqiangChina 8,5405,307
ShanghaiChina 11,4347,105
ShantouChina 11,7317,290
ShenyangChina 10,6656,628
TaiyuanChina 10,3586,436
TaoyuanChina 11,9247,410
TengchongChina 10,1826,327
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,2525,128
Xi’AnChina 10,3586,437
XichangChina 10,3066,404
YanjiChina 10,8616,749
YichangChina 10,7896,704
YinchuanChina 9,8746,136
YiningChina 7,7894,840
ZhengzhouChina 10,6486,617
ZhijiangChina 10,9086,779
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,8694,890
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,7994,846
AraucaColombia 6,8544,259
BarranquillaColombia 7,0294,368
Benito SalasColombia 7,5234,675
BogotáColombia 7,3134,544
Camilo DazaColombia 6,9744,334
El CaranoColombia 7,4894,654
Las GaviotasColombia 7,0164,360
MatecanaColombia 7,4564,634
PeralesColombia 7,4234,613
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,6004,102
Rafael NunezColombia 7,1234,426
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,6054,726
Simon BolivarColombia 6,9634,327
VanguardiaColombia 7,2934,532
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,4664,639
YariguiesColombia 7,1484,442
MoroniComoros 7,3294,554
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,9794,958
LimonCosta Rica 7,8684,889
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,0424,998
San JoseCosta Rica 7,9724,954
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,6751,662
DubrovnikCroatia 2,8051,743
SibenikCroatia 2,6861,669
SplitCroatia 2,7161,688
ZagrebCroatia 2,7971,738
CamagueyCuba 6,8124,233
CasablancaCuba 7,1494,443
HavanaCuba 7,1624,451
WillemstadCuraçao 6,4033,979
FamagustaCyprus 4,0702,529
LarnacaCyprus 4,0442,513
LimassolCyprus 3,9932,481
NicosiaCyprus 4,0112,492
BrnoCzech Republic 3,0361,886
ChebCzech Republic 2,8531,773
MosnovCzech Republic 3,1561,961
PragueCzech Republic 2,9571,837
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7632,960
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6812,909
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6922,915
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1283,808
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4773,404
CopenhagenDenmark 3,3062,054
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,3912,107
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,1251,942
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,1721,971
MarstalDenmark 3,1531,959
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,2202,001
OdenseDenmark 3,1971,987
RandersDenmark 3,2772,036
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,3702,094
StudsgårdDenmark 3,2031,991
TønderDenmark 3,0971,924
TylstrupDenmark 3,3402,075
TystofteDenmark 3,2212,001
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,3822,102
VestervigDenmark 3,2462,017
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8023,605
Melville HallDominica 5,4983,416
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2153,862
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1043,793
AzuaDominican Republic 6,2653,893
BaniDominican Republic 6,2313,872
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,3083,920
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1423,817
CabreraDominican Republic 6,1263,807
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,2373,876
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1713,835
DajabonDominican Republic 6,3013,916
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,3403,940
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,3243,930
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,0833,780
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,1633,830
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1053,794
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0603,765
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,3393,939
ImbertDominican Republic 6,1913,847
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,2223,866
JimaniDominican Republic 6,3743,961
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0983,789
La VegaDominican Republic 6,2043,855
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,1603,828
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2173,863
MichesDominican Republic 6,0763,775
MocaDominican Republic 6,1983,852
MoncionDominican Republic 6,2573,888
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,2833,905
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1563,825
NaguaDominican Republic 6,1323,811
NeybaDominican Republic 6,3243,930
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,3763,962
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1673,833
PoloDominican Republic 6,3303,934
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,1843,843
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,3353,937
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,1443,818
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1813,841
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1263,807
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1043,793
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,1873,845
SamanaDominican Republic 6,0913,785
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,1873,845
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,2383,876
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,2353,875
San JuanDominican Republic 6,2903,909
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0643,769
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1183,802
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2123,860
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2733,898
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,1813,841
TamayoDominican Republic 6,3093,920
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,1973,851
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,1483,821
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2693,896
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1783,839
YasicaDominican Republic 6,1933,848
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,3717,687
CanarEcuador 8,1925,091
GuayaquilEcuador 8,2575,131
IzobambaEcuador 8,0254,987
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,0795,021
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,3065,162
MilagroEcuador 8,2285,113
OtavaloEcuador 7,9634,948
PichilingueEcuador 8,1555,067
PortoviejoEcuador 8,2455,124
PuyoEcuador 8,0374,994
QuitoEcuador 8,0074,976
RumipambaEcuador 8,0685,014
San GabrielEcuador 7,8994,909
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,7552,334
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0192,498
AswanEgypt 4,2292,628
AsyutEgypt 3,9542,457
BahariyaEgypt 3,7172,310
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9082,429
CairoEgypt 3,9152,433
DabaaEgypt 3,6172,248
DakhlaEgypt 3,8062,365
El ArishEgypt 4,1222,562
El TorEgypt 4,1722,593
FarafraEgypt 3,6642,277
HelwanEgypt 3,9142,432
HurguadaEgypt 4,2082,615
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9832,475
KhargaEgypt 3,9582,460
KosseirEgypt 4,2922,667
LuxorEgypt 4,1592,584
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4972,173
MinyaEgypt 3,8982,423
Port-SaidEgypt 3,9692,466
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,2442,637
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2502,641
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0492,516
SalloumEgypt 3,3022,052
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,3712,095
SohagEgypt 4,0342,507
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1992,609
TahrirEgypt 3,8362,384
TantaEgypt 3,8622,400
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,3295,175
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,2545,129
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,2955,155
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,2615,133
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,5322,195
AsmaraEritrea 5,2013,232
AssabEritrea 5,6783,529
MassawaEritrea 5,2353,253
TallinEstonia 4,1142,556
TartuEstonia 4,1302,567
VilsandiEstonia 3,9182,435
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5413,443
GonderEthiopia 5,2083,236
NegeleEthiopia 5,8363,626
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2716,382
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5242,190
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5292,193
Laucala BayFiji 18,43211,454
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,44111,460
NandiFiji 18,44111,460
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,48311,486
HelsinkiFinland 4,1652,588
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,1912,604
JoensuuFinland 4,5442,824
JokioinenFinland 4,1622,586
JyvskylFinland 4,3622,711
KajaaniFinland 4,5692,839
KuopioFinland 4,4772,782
KuusamoFinland 4,7382,945
LappeenrantaFinland 4,3822,723
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,9622,462
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,1952,607
OuluFinland 4,5292,814
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,7502,952
TampereFinland 4,2192,622
TurkuFinland 4,0892,541
VaasaFinland 4,2592,646
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,0811,293
BiarritzFrance 1,6191,006
BordeauxFrance 1,7841,109
BrestFrance 2,0551,277
CaenFrance 2,2271,384
ChateaurouxFrance 2,0721,288
DijonFrance 2,2581,403
GourdonFrance 1,8631,157
GrenobleFrance 2,1161,315
Le MansFrance 2,1211,318
LilleFrance 2,4791,540
LyonFrance 2,1201,317
MarseilleFrance 1,9521,213
MontpellierFrance 1,8921,176
NancyFrance 2,4341,512
NantesFrance 1,9851,234
NiceFrance 2,0881,298
ParisFrance 2,2831,419
PerpignanFrance 1,7631,095
StrasbourgFrance 2,4901,547
ToulonFrance 1,9691,224
ToulouseFrance 1,7601,094
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3013,294
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5283,435
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3023,295
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3173,304
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4053,359
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3218,899
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8829,869
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8819,868
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,9409,284
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,5859,063
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1449,410
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9849,932
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7887,325
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8447,360
BitamGabon 3,8502,392
CocobeachGabon 3,8432,388
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,3222,686
LambarnGabon 4,0432,513
LastourvilleGabon 4,1972,608
LibrevilleGabon 3,8862,415
MakokouGabon 4,0752,532
MayumbaGabon 4,3292,690
MitzicGabon 3,9742,470
MkamboGabon 4,1002,548
MoandaGabon 4,2942,668
MouilaGabon 4,1982,609
Port-GentilGabon 3,9632,463
TchibanGabon 4,2932,668
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,1045,657
BanjulGambia 2,0161,253
SukhumiGeorgia 4,6532,891
TbilisiGeorgia 4,9753,091
BerlinGermany 3,0811,915
BrockenGermany 2,9001,802
CologneGermany 2,6661,657
DresdenGermany 3,0041,867
ErfurtGermany 2,8511,771
EssenGermany 2,7051,681
FichtelbergGermany 2,9101,808
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,6691,658
GeisenheimGermany 2,6251,631
GorlitzGermany 3,0701,907
HamburgGermany 3,0271,881
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,0271,881
HannoverGermany 2,9131,810
HelgolandGermany 2,9921,859
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,6111,623
KarlsruheGermany 2,5641,594
KasselGermany 2,8041,743
KonstanzGermany 2,5011,554
LeipzigGermany 2,9541,836
LindenbergGermany 3,1021,928
MagdeburgGermany 2,9711,846
MunichGermany 2,6961,675
MünsterGermany 2,7821,729
NeustrelitzGermany 3,1401,951
NurembergGermany 2,7421,704
NurnbergGermany 2,7401,703
PotsdamGermany 3,0631,904
RostockGermany 3,1621,965
SchleswigGermany 3,0871,918
StuttgartGermany 2,5851,607
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,5461,582
ZugspitzeGermany 2,5831,605
AccraGhana 2,9261,818
KumasiGhana 2,7601,715
TamaleGhana 2,4991,553
GibraltarGibraltar 751467
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,3852,103
AthensGreece 3,1561,961
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,1561,961
ChiosGreece 3,3732,096
CorfuGreece 2,8591,777
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,0121,871
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,2752,035
IoanninaGreece 2,9361,825
KalamataGreece 2,9991,864
KerkiraGreece 2,8591,777
Kythira IslandGreece 3,0821,915
LamiaGreece 3,0591,901
LarissaGreece 3,0701,908
LemnosGreece 3,2982,049
LimnosGreece 3,3132,058
MethoniGreece 2,9691,845
MilosGreece 3,2121,996
MitiliniGreece 3,4182,124
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,4142,122
NaxosGreece 3,2972,049
PatrasGreece 2,9881,857
RhodesGreece 3,5362,197
SamosGreece 3,4362,135
Skiros IslandGreece 3,2352,011
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,1791,975
ThessalonikiGreece 3,1331,947
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0371,888
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9071,807
AasiaatGreenland 5,0743,153
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3592,709
AputiteqGreenland 4,4172,745
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1803,219
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5442,824
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9963,104
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0483,137
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5252,812
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0503,138
JulianehbGreenland 4,3032,674
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8953,042
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5172,807
NanortalikGreenland 4,2292,628
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3052,675
NordGreenland 5,7033,544
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7592,957
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,9493,697
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1322,568
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8933,041
UpernavikGreenland 5,4273,373
UummannaqGreenland 5,1773,217
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4823,407
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4833,407
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,3395,182
BokeGuinea 2,2301,386
ConakryGuinea 2,3531,462
FaranahGuinea 2,2661,408
KankanGuinea 2,2241,382
KindiaGuinea 2,2871,421
KissidougouGuinea 2,3321,449
LabeGuinea 2,1391,329
MacentaGuinea 2,4301,510
MamouGuinea 2,2411,393
NzerekoreGuinea 2,5201,566
SiguiriGuinea 2,1081,310
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,1501,336
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6943,538
TimehriGuyana 5,7213,555
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,4183,988
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3338,285
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3438,292
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3038,266
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3568,300
Midway IslandHawaii 13,3728,309
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3068,269
CatacamasHonduras 7,8884,902
CholutecaHonduras 8,0865,025
La CeibaHonduras 7,9344,931
La MesaHonduras 8,0505,003
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,6694,765
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,1665,074
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,0555,005
TelaHonduras 7,9944,967
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6267,224
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6267,225
BudapestHungary 3,0891,919
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,0981,925
DebrecenHungary 3,2642,028
KeszthelyHungary 2,9321,822
MiskolcHungary 3,2342,010
PecsHungary 2,9611,840
SzegedHungary 3,1031,928
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,9211,815
AkureyriIceland 3,9682,466
DalatangiIceland 3,8892,417
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7922,356
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,7622,338
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0342,507
ReykhólarIceland 3,9952,482
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8512,393
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9642,463
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,7492,330
AgraIndia 8,3125,165
AhmedabadIndia 8,0274,988
AkolaIndia 8,5515,314
AllahabadIndia 8,7275,423
AmritsarIndia 7,8214,860
BangaloreIndia 9,0145,602
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,5805,332
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,3775,827
BikanerIndia 7,8514,879
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,2585,753
CherrapunjiIndia 9,6075,970
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,6075,970
DaltonganjIndia 9,0085,598
DarbhangaIndia 9,0535,626
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,7416,053
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,7486,058
DumkaIndia 9,2765,764
DwarkaIndia 7,7334,805
GoaIndia 8,5245,297
GuwahatiIndia 9,5445,931
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,8555,503
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,3355,179
JagdalpurIndia 9,0965,652
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,4705,885
KotaIndia 8,2175,106
KozhikodeIndia 8,9375,554
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9354,931
LudhianaIndia 7,9494,939
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,7615,444
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,3385,181
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,2535,128
MusulipatnamIndia 9,1725,700
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,7155,416
New DelhiIndia 8,1685,076
PambanIndia 9,3725,824
PuneIndia 8,3685,200
SagarIndia 8,5445,309
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7084,790
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,2005,717
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,2005,717
VeravalIndia 7,9244,924
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,2875,771
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6839,124
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,5208,401
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,8818,004
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6849,125
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0298,718
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9679,301
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,5407,171
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,0569,977
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,9647,435
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,7487,922
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,6009,694
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,0348,721
AbadanIran 5,4823,406
ArakIran 5,5193,430
BabolsarIran 5,7093,547
Bandar AbbasIran 6,3423,941
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,4143,364
Bandar LengehIran 6,2243,868
BirjandIran 6,3973,975
BushehrIran 5,7643,582
ChahbaharIran 6,8154,235
DezfulIran 5,4423,382
EsfahanIran 5,7353,564
IranshahrIran 6,7434,190
KermanIran 6,2863,906
KermanshahIran 5,2763,279
Khoram AbadIran 5,4003,356
MashhadIran 6,3263,931
OroomiehIran 5,0283,124
RamsarIran 5,5323,437
RashtIran 5,4313,375
SemnanIran 5,8043,606
ShahroudIran 5,9163,676
ShirazIran 5,9103,672
TabrizIran 5,1283,187
TeheranIran 5,6163,490
YazdIran 5,9873,720
ZahedanIran 6,6714,145
ZanjanIran 5,3453,321
BaghdadIraq 5,0383,130
BasraIraq 5,4333,376
BelmulletIreland 2,6521,648
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,5281,571
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5951,613
ClonesIreland 2,6551,650
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,6481,646
CorkIreland 2,3941,488
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3891,484
DublinIreland 2,5771,601
KilkennyIreland 2,4771,539
Malin HeadIreland 2,7841,730
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,4521,524
ShannonIreland 2,4821,542
ValentiaIreland 2,3971,490
EilatIsrael 4,2612,648
HaifaIsrael 4,1982,609
JerusalemIsrael 4,2362,632
Tel AvivIsrael 4,2042,612
AlbengaItaly 2,1731,351
AlgheroItaly 1,9711,225
AmendolaItaly 2,5781,602
AnconaItaly 2,5091,559
ArezzoItaly 2,3831,481
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,6451,644
BergamoItaly 2,3831,481
BolognaItaly 2,4091,497
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,5361,576
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,5241,568
BrindisiItaly 2,7251,694
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,9601,218
CameriItaly 2,3111,436
CampobassoItaly 2,4971,551
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,0431,269
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,9891,236
Cape FrascaItaly 1,9371,204
Cape MeleItaly 2,1701,349
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,4881,546
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,3971,489
CerviaItaly 2,4581,527
CiampinoItaly 2,3501,461
Cimone MountainItaly 2,3491,460
Cisa PassItaly 2,3161,439
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3061,433
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,5911,610
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,3861,483
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,6061,619
DecimomannuItaly 1,9571,216
DobbiacoItaly 2,6091,621
FalconaraItaly 2,4981,552
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,3591,466
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,5621,592
FonniItaly 2,0161,253
FrontoneItaly 2,4481,521
FrosinoneItaly 2,3961,489
GelaItaly 2,3151,439
GenoaItaly 2,2431,394
GhediItaly 2,4021,492
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,6461,644
GrazzaniseItaly 2,4311,511
GrossetoItaly 2,2881,422
GrottaglieItaly 2,6761,663
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,0841,295
GuidoniaItaly 2,3711,473
IstranaItaly 2,5341,575
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,1421,331
LatinaItaly 2,3621,468
LatronicoItaly 2,5491,584
LecceItaly 2,7281,695
M. CalamitaItaly 2,2411,392
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,6311,635
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,4561,526
MilanItaly 2,3421,455
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,3221,443
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,2761,414
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,4411,517
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,0761,290
PadovaItaly 2,5031,555
Paganella MountainItaly 2,4981,552
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2651,407
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2481,397
PantelleriaItaly 2,1131,313
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3631,468
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,0101,249
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,4101,498
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,5001,553
PiacenzaItaly 2,3331,450
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,2971,428
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,4711,535
Ponza IslandItaly 2,3381,453
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,5521,586
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,3331,450
PrizziItaly 2,2631,406
RadicofaniItaly 2,3471,458
Resia PassItaly 2,5101,559
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4681,534
RivoltoItaly 2,6131,623
Rolle PassItaly 2,5531,587
RomeItaly 2,3511,461
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3241,444
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,6311,635
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,1341,326
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,6031,617
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,7331,698
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,2951,426
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,9961,241
Scuro MountainItaly 2,5581,589
SigonellaItaly 2,3831,481
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,6621,654
TarvisioItaly 2,6801,665
TermoliItaly 2,5411,579
TorinoItaly 2,2201,379
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,2271,384
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1891,360
TrevicoItaly 2,5211,567
TrevisoItaly 2,5371,576
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,6401,641
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,2181,379
UdineItaly 2,6301,634
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2711,411
VeniceItaly 2,5381,577
VeronaItaly 2,4371,514
VicenzaItaly 2,4901,547
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3361,452
ViterboItaly 2,3431,456